W16 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Franken, Sam |
- |
7 |
300 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Schindler, Sophie |
TuS Eberstadt |
6 |
298 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Eisenkrämer, Melina |
ASC Dillenburg |
6 |
293 |
Urkunde |
W20 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Rachowski, Franziska |
LAZ Gießen |
6 |
300 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Bürgel, Lisa Marie |
ASC Weißbachtal |
12 |
294 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Gabriel, Sonja |
ASC Dillenburg |
6 |
293 |
Urkunde |
4 |
Mandler, Sabine |
- |
6 |
261 |
Urkunde |
W30 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Wesp, Veronika |
Marburg |
9 |
300 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Jago, Kristina |
Praxis für Osteopathie: Ben Gr |
7 |
299 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Klug, Manuela |
Honey Badgers Wetzlar |
6 |
287 |
Urkunde |
W35 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Botha, Anabel |
TV 1860 Lich |
8 |
296 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Magnus, Rebecca |
team-naunheim.de |
6 |
279 |
Urkunde |
W40 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Lendeckel, Friederike |
Schlangenzahl |
6 |
299 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Jüstel-Frank, Steffi |
TV Großen-Linden |
7 |
297 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Freund, Tina |
Fitalis Wettenberg |
8 |
288 |
Urkunde |
4 |
Myny, Kristina |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
6 |
285 |
Urkunde |
5 |
Wenderott, Jeannette |
MTV 1846 Gießen |
6 |
280 |
Urkunde |
W45 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Laun, Silke |
ASC Licher Wald |
12 |
300 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Konnertz, Anke |
Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf |
8 |
294 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Süt, Fikret |
team-naunheim.de |
10 |
292 |
Urkunde |
4 |
Schindler, Martina |
TuS Eberstadt |
7 |
286 |
Urkunde |
5 |
Graulich, Ruth |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
6 |
278 |
Urkunde |
6 |
Seibert, Christina |
TTG Schadensbach |
10 |
275 |
Urkunde |
7 |
Rhiel, Ute |
SV Erfurtshausen |
6 |
252 |
Urkunde |
W50 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Frank, Elke |
TSV Niederkleen |
10 |
300 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Zenelji, Bettina |
team-naunheim.de |
10 |
297 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Meinel, Renate |
Treiser LWT |
10 |
289 |
Urkunde |
4 |
Wagner, Britta |
TSV Kleinlinden |
7 |
289 |
Urkunde |
5 |
Rudel-Alber, Elke |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
6 |
284 |
Urkunde |
6 |
Schneweis, Anette |
Grävenwiesbach |
6 |
280 |
Urkunde |
7 |
Walter, Karin |
TV 07 Watzenborn-Steinberg |
7 |
269 |
Urkunde |
8 |
Vogel, Ursula |
TSV Allendorf/Lumda |
7 |
264 |
Urkunde |
9 |
Drescher, Kerstin |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
8 |
252 |
Urkunde |
W55 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Koch, Inge |
TSV Bellersheim |
10 |
300 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Fuhrmann, Konny |
TSV Allendorf/Lumda |
8 |
296 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Riehl, Hedwig |
SV Erfurtshausen |
7 |
296 |
Urkunde |
4 |
Wopp, Andrea |
DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar |
8 |
291 |
Urkunde |
5 |
Scheld, Birgit |
LT Biebertal |
6 |
290 |
Urkunde |
W60 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Schladitz, Petra |
TV Kesselbach |
8 |
300 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Kirchhof, Sabine |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
6 |
292 |
Urkunde |
W65 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Hammer, Ilse |
- |
12 |
300 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Bork, Inge |
team-naunheim.de |
8 |
295 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Kremzow, Heidi |
Treiser LWT |
12 |
292 |
Urkunde |
W70 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Kraushaar, Charlotte |
ASC Licher Wald |
10 |
300 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Meißner, Uta |
TV 07 Watzenborn-Steinberg |
8 |
296 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Pohl, Noelia |
Stadt-Lauf-Treff Giessen |
7 |
291 |
Urkunde |
M18 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Lorenz, Sven |
ASC Dillenburg |
7 |
300 |
Urkunde |
M20 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Raffin, Niklas |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
7 |
299 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Weiß, Moritz |
LAZ Gießen |
6 |
293 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Scharck, Philip |
Lauftreff Biebertal |
12 |
292 |
Urkunde |
4 |
Schlottmann, Nils |
ASC Weißbachtal |
12 |
273 |
Urkunde |
5 |
Reuß, Philip |
Hüttenberg |
7 |
270 |
Urkunde |
M30 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Schulz, Tobias |
FV 1913 Wallau |
13 |
300 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Biedenkapp, Timo |
Schunk läuft |
9 |
285 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Werner, Jan |
LG Asslar Werdorf |
11 |
281 |
Urkunde |
4 |
Reinhold, Bernhard |
- |
6 |
268 |
Urkunde |
5 |
Diehl, Lars |
SV Atzenhain |
6 |
260 |
Urkunde |
6 |
Falgenhauer, Michael Ben |
Gießen |
9 |
250 |
Urkunde |
M35 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Brandenburger, Patrick |
Team LAUFstil |
8 |
297 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Murmann, Jürgen |
Schunk läuft |
11 |
296 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Groenewold, Timm |
Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf |
6 |
279 |
Urkunde |
4 |
Klug, Matthias |
- |
7 |
268 |
Urkunde |
5 |
Neu, Torsten |
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Reiskirc |
9 |
265 |
Urkunde |
M40 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Lorenz, Sascha |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
9 |
294 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Hucht, Sebastian |
Körperkonzept Pohlheim |
6 |
284 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Schnitker, Sven |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
8 |
272 |
Urkunde |
4 |
Bräuning, Jan Mirko |
TSG Leihgestern |
7 |
265 |
Urkunde |
5 |
Wagner, Frank |
SV Geilshausen |
8 |
251 |
Urkunde |
6 |
Franken, Johannes |
- |
7 |
237 |
Urkunde |
7 |
Kirschbaum, Rainer |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
6 |
227 |
Urkunde |
M45 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Berg, Roman |
Bürgerpark Lich e.V. |
7 |
297 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Karger, Volker |
MTV 1846 Gießen |
10 |
296 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Käß, Jörg |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
10 |
290 |
Urkunde |
4 |
Klein, Peter |
Marburg |
8 |
285 |
Urkunde |
5 |
Hoffmann, Daniel |
FC St. Pauli |
8 |
281 |
Urkunde |
6 |
Hartung, Holger |
Orthopädie Baum, Marburg |
13 |
273 |
Urkunde |
7 |
Eisenkrämer, Dirk |
ASC Dillenburg |
7 |
264 |
Urkunde |
8 |
Butz, Franz |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
7 |
255 |
Urkunde |
9 |
Becker, Carsten |
Lahnau Läufer |
6 |
245 |
Urkunde |
9 |
Stach, Thomas |
TSV Klein-Linden |
6 |
245 |
Urkunde |
11 |
Can, Mahsuni |
CAN automobile |
12 |
242 |
Urkunde |
12 |
Burgard, Sven |
TSV Klein-Linden |
6 |
237 |
Urkunde |
13 |
Rexin, Sascha |
TSV Klein-Linden |
6 |
215 |
Urkunde |
14 |
Mandler, Holger |
team-naunheim.de |
6 |
202 |
Urkunde |
15 |
Wagner, Michael |
team-naunheim.de |
7 |
175 |
Urkunde |
M50 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Schiewe, Holger |
Treiser LWT |
12 |
296 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Huppmann, Matthias |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
8 |
292 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Lendeckel, Stefan |
Schlangenzahl |
6 |
288 |
Urkunde |
4 |
Baroth, Achim |
team-naunheim.de |
6 |
287 |
Urkunde |
5 |
Schneweis, Stefan |
MTV 1846 Giessen |
9 |
280 |
Urkunde |
6 |
Harsy, Oliver |
LAZ Gießen/TSG Lollar |
9 |
276 |
Urkunde |
7 |
Lauff, Oliver |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
6 |
269 |
Urkunde |
8 |
Keim, Ralf |
Treiser LWT |
11 |
261 |
Urkunde |
9 |
Zecher, Mark |
SV Staufenberg |
7 |
257 |
Urkunde |
10 |
Trojan, Mathias |
Marburg |
9 |
250 |
Urkunde |
11 |
Keil, Jochen |
Treiser LWT |
9 |
241 |
Urkunde |
12 |
Alt, Herger |
LahnLaender |
6 |
241 |
Urkunde |
13 |
Weinbrenner, Jörg |
TSG Leihgestern |
8 |
236 |
Urkunde |
M55 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Weber, Werner |
team-naunheim.de |
9 |
300 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Kopp, Stefan |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
6 |
300 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Schneider, Michael |
team-naunheim.de |
11 |
292 |
Urkunde |
4 |
Wagner, Horst Dieter |
ASC Dillenburg |
8 |
291 |
Urkunde |
5 |
Tanriverdi, Mehmet |
MTV 1846 Gießen |
8 |
287 |
Urkunde |
6 |
Bock, Carsten |
Treiser LWT |
7 |
282 |
Urkunde |
7 |
Sichau, Heiko |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
6 |
282 |
Urkunde |
8 |
Walther, Lothar |
Treiser LWT |
12 |
278 |
Urkunde |
9 |
Hahn, Ulrich |
TSF Heuchelheim |
6 |
277 |
Urkunde |
10 |
Brietzke, Jochen |
LC Diabü Eschenburg |
7 |
275 |
Urkunde |
11 |
Mateos, Paco |
team-naunheim.de |
9 |
260 |
Urkunde |
12 |
Dirschauer, Gerd |
VfL Lingen |
7 |
259 |
Urkunde |
13 |
Haas, Manfred |
TSV Allendorf/Lumda |
6 |
252 |
Urkunde |
14 |
Kraushaar, Axel |
ASC Licher Wald |
8 |
244 |
Urkunde |
15 |
Ludwig, Martin |
CAN automobile |
9 |
242 |
Urkunde |
16 |
Schreiber, Steffen |
Treiser LWT |
6 |
214 |
Urkunde |
M60 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Wessendorf, Peter |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
6 |
300 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Schulze-Velmede, Gerhard |
TSF Heuchelheim |
7 |
298 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Schäfer, Hans-Peter |
MTV 1846 Gießen |
8 |
297 |
Urkunde |
4 |
Bopf, Ulrich |
Reit- und Fahrverein Gießen |
11 |
289 |
Urkunde |
5 |
Streuber, Frank |
Treiser LWT |
7 |
289 |
Urkunde |
6 |
Waldschmidt, Ullrich |
TV Wetzlar |
7 |
282 |
Urkunde |
7 |
Stein, Michael |
Schönstadt |
8 |
280 |
Urkunde |
8 |
Münch, Udo |
Lauftreff Butzbach |
8 |
277 |
Urkunde |
9 |
Niestolik, Harry |
TV 1862 Homberg/Ohm |
10 |
274 |
Urkunde |
10 |
Schmeißer, Andreas |
MTV 1846 Gießen |
13 |
270 |
Urkunde |
11 |
Euler, Reiner |
TSV Klein-Linden |
6 |
250 |
Urkunde |
M65 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Lowak, Günter |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
9 |
300 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Reim, Peter |
KSG Dalheim LT |
13 |
298 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Geisberger, Anton |
MTV 1846 Gießen |
12 |
290 |
Urkunde |
4 |
Hausner, Hans |
Treiser LWT |
6 |
288 |
Urkunde |
5 |
Stein, Elmar |
Wolfshausen |
9 |
285 |
Urkunde |
6 |
Barfuss, Heinz |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
11 |
283 |
Urkunde |
7 |
Dort, Wilfried |
Sparkasse Gießen |
6 |
279 |
Urkunde |
8 |
Seibel, Gerhard |
FV 1913 Wallau |
11 |
275 |
Urkunde |
9 |
Kämper, Wolfgang |
SV Atzenhain |
10 |
271 |
Urkunde |
10 |
Bork, Klaus |
team-naunheim.de |
7 |
257 |
Urkunde |
M70 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Häusler, Wendelin |
TV Großen-Buseck |
9 |
300 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Jatsch, Otto |
team-naunheim.de |
7 |
300 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Schultheiss, Werner |
ASC Licher Wald |
6 |
288 |
Urkunde |
M75 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Kronsbein, Manfred |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
7 |
300 |
Urkunde |
2 |
Scholtz, Helmut |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
6 |
299 |
Urkunde |
3 |
Walter, Hans |
TV Pohl-Göns |
8 |
296 |
Urkunde |
M80 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
Läufe |
Urkunde |
1 |
Heil, Bodo |
Lauftreff Butzbach |
7 |
300 |
Urkunde |